ROVANIEMI RACES ROSTER 2020

Rovaniemi150, 14.-20 February 2020

ROVANIEMI 66 ROSTER

 

1 ASHLEY COOPER FATBIKE FINLAND
2 VINCENT DUYNHOUVER FOOT THE NETHERLANDS
3 DOUGLAS THOMSON FOOT USA
4 SASCHA SAGA FOOT GERMANY
VICKIE NELLEMANN FOOT DENMARK
6 THOMAS NELLEMANN FOOT DENMARK
7 JONATHAN GUPPY FOOT FINLAND
8 ATHANASIOS STRATIS FOOT GREECE
9 OLIVER WILCOX FOOT U.K
10 MARIA HIERSCHLÄGER SKI AUSTRIA
11  LAURA EMANUEL FOOT ITALY
12 TIZIANA CATAPANO FOOT ITALY
13 PEPE IVARS FATBIKE U.K
14 TOMI TOIVONEN FATBIKE FINLAND
15 MARTIN STEFANOV FOOT BULGARIA
16 TIM MULCARE FOOT GREAT BRITAIN
17 HEIKKI KORTENIEMI FATBIKE FINLAND
18 REIMA MÄKIRANTA FOOT FINLAND
19 TINA BARTOL FOOT SLOVENIA
20 PIERRE BOYER FOOT  FRANCE
21 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FOOT SPAIN
22 ROBERTO REKALDE FOOT BASC COUNTRY
23 BAPTISTE SOENEN FOOT FRANCE
24 LUISA BALSAMO FOOT ITALY
25 EIRINI STASINOPOULOU FOOT GREECE
26 HEDWIG DE LEEUW FATBIKE THE NETHERLANDS
27 YANN BORDES FOOT FRANCE
28 ALDO PICCINNO FOOT ITALY
29 JOSEPH KOLOK FOOT USA
30 NICOLAS MULLER FOOT FRANCE
31 HANNU LEMPINEN FOOT FINLAND
32 FABIO MENNI FOOT ITALY
33 ROLF EVEN FATBIKE NORGE 
34 COLIN HUTT FOOT U.K
35 ANDY YOUNG FATBIKE U.K
36 PHILIP BURGESS FATBIKE IRELAND
       

ROVANIEMI 150 ROSTER

 

1 ANNE GREEN FOOT U.K
2 MARKKU ANDELIN FATBIKE FINLAND
3 SERGIO PULIDO FATBIKE SPAIN
4 JOEL JUHT FOOT ESTONIA
5 JEAN-YVES EVEN FOOT FRANCE
6 ANNABELLE GRISEL FATBIKE SWITZERLAND
7 FRANZ PORTAS FATBIKE COUNTRY OF SAVOY 
VLADIMÍR GAZDAG FOOT CZECH REPUBLIC
9 MICHAEL BURCHERT SKI GERMANY
10 DAVID MEIJEREN FOOT THE NETHERLANDS
11 SJOERD TILSTRA FATBIKE THE NETHERLANDS
12 SÉBASTIEN DUPONT FATBIKE FRANCE
13 APOSTOLOS VYZARELIS FOOT GREECE
14 ANDREW BOND FOOT U.K
15 RICHARD LEAHY FOOT U.K
16 JOACHIM DEISSLER FOOT GERMANY
17 THOMAS CAPPONI FOOT ITALY
18 MANFRED KRAUSE FOOT GERMANY
19 LOURDES GUTIERREZ-KELLAM FOOT CANADA
20 STEPHAN HUSS FOOT GERMANY
21 GUNILLA MANBRÉ FOOT SWEDEN
22 ALBERT PONNELLE FOOT U.K
23 REBEKA BÁLINT FATBIKE SWITZERLAND
24 SZABOLCS SZENTES FATBIKE SWITZERLAND
25  ANDREW HARRISON FATBIKE  
26 JOLANTA MIKOLAJCZAK FATBIKE POLAND
27 BARTOSZ SKOWRONSKI FATBIKE POLAND
28 MOHD PUZI BIN DOLAH FOOT MALAYSIA
29 TERO NIEMELÄ FATBIKE FINLAND
30 HEIKKI VESTERINEN FATBIKE FINLAND
31 THOMAS ZIMMERMANN FOOT GERMANY
32 FRANCOIS RIEKERT FATBIKE SOUTH AFRICA
33 MARLÉ KOTZE FATBIKE SOUTH AFRICA
34 VALERIO MASSIMO SKI ITALY
35 PAWEL SCIEBURA FOOT POLAND
36 ROBERT LAMONT FATBIKE NORTHERN IRELAND
37 PEDRO FUENTE FATBIKE SPAIN
38 CÉDRIC CAESTECKER FATBIKE BELGIUM
39 JOHNATHAN GORDON FOOT U.K
40 BOZHIDAR ANTONOV FOOT BULGARIA
41 ABRAHAM MUÑOZ FATBIKE  SPAIN
42 MARIO IGIER FOOT FRANCE
43 FINN FINNSTEDT SKI SVERIGE
44 BEATRIZ GARCÍA FOOT SPAIN
45 MARIO ZAUNER FATBIKE ÖSTERREICH
46 DAVID GALAN FATBIKE SPAIN
47 ZBIGNIEW WIZNER FATBIKE POLAND
48 EVANGELOS DROSOS FOOT GREECE
49 JONATHAN ZEFFERT FOOT U.K
50 ERIK JOHANSSON SKI SVERIGE
       

ROVANIEMI 300 ROSTER

 

1 DAVID JORGENSEN FOOT SCOTLAND
2 MARCO VITTI FATBIKE ITALY
3 HANS COOLEN FOOT BELGIUM
4 REGINA JOHANSEN FOOT SWEDEN
5 MAGDALENA PASCHKE FOOT GERMANY
6 JORDI GALLEGO FATBIKE CATALONIA
7 ANTON HIERSCHLÄGER SKI AUSTRIA
8 CARSTEN POLZIN FOOT GERMANY 
9 DAVID TRUEMAN FOOT U.K.
10 TOBIAS BOS FATBIKE THE NETHERLANDS
11 PERRINE FAGES FOOT FRANCE
12 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA FATBIKE SPAIN
13 GEORGE WINKLEY SKI U.K.
14 SPYROS CHRYSIKOPOYLOS FOOT GREECE
15 INO STEFANI FOOT GREECE
16 MARKO KURPPA FATBIKE FINLAND
17 IAN BARRINGTON FATBIKE SCOTLAND
18 JOVICA SPAJIC FOOT SERBIA
19 PAOLO BOSCO FOOT ITALY
20 TOR-ESPEN JOLMA FATBIKE NORWAY
21 CONSTANTIJN WEBER FATBIKE THE NETHERLANDS
22 RAULI NIININEN FATBIKE

FINLAND

23 IVANO TOMASETTI FOOT ITALY
24 HENRIK FREDRIKSSON FOOT SWEDEN
25 WILLIAM ROBERTSON FATBIKE SCOTLAND
26 RENÉ ALBISSER FATBIKE SWITZERLAND
27 CHRISTIAN LEJON SKI SWEDEN
28 PASQUALE LAROCCA SKI ITALY